Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Dual QSFP/QSFP+ FMC Module
Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introduces a meth..
$595.00
Dual QSFP28/QSFP+ FMC Module
This Vita57.1 compliant FMC module is supported by two QSFP28 (100G) or two QSFP+ (40G/56G) port..
$695.00
FMC (Vita 57.1) Loopback / Clock Generator Module
This Vita57.1 compliant FMC module is designed for looping back serial transceivers (DP0-DP10)&nb..
$395.00
FMC Connector (for Daughter Card)- ASP-134488-01
This High Pin Count (HPC) connector is used on Vita57.1 compliant FMC daugher cards and mates wit..
$18.00
FMC Connector (FPGA Carrier Board) -ASP-134486-01
Number of Positions: 400 (High Pin Count) Pitch: 0.050" (1.27mm) Number of Row..
$17.00
FMC+ (Vita 57.4) Loopback / Clock Generator Module
This Vita57.4 compliant FMC+ module is designed for looping back serial transceivers (DP0-DP23)&n..
$395.00
FMC+ (Vita57.4) Connector (for Daughter Card)- ASP-184330-01
This High Pin Count (HPC) connector is used on FMC+ (Vita57.4) daugher cards. Part Number: AS..
$24.95
FMC+ (Vita57.4) to x2 FMC (Vita57.1) Splitter Module (Left Turn)
This module splits Serial (up to 28Gbps) and Singled-ended/LVDS I/Os from one FMC+ (Vita57.4) por..
$695.00
FMC+ (Vita57.4) to x2 FMC (Vita57.1) Splitter Module (Right Turn)
This module splits Serial (up to 28Gbps) and Singled-ended/LVDS I/Os from one FMC+ (Vita57.4) por..
$695.00
FP-10 - ARM Cortex-M series internal flash programmer
Write to internal flash memory of Cortex-M series core in a few seconds with just push of a butto..
$945.00
Linux / Windows Base PC / PCIe Gen4
This PC with its powerful AMD Ryzen 3700X processor and multi PCI Express Gen 4 expansion slots i..
$2,420.00
Linux / Windows Base Workstation
This workstation with its powerful processor and multi PCI Express expansion slots is ideal for d..
$1,995.00
PCI Express Gen2/3 Root FMC Module
  Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introd..
$795.00
PCI Express Gen4 Root FMC+ Module
The FMCP  x16 PCI Express Gen 4 (also supporting Gen 3/2/1 ) is a FPGA Mezzanine Connector (..
$845.00
PCI Express Gen5 End Point to 2.92 (40GHz) Connector Breakout Board
This module can be used for the following applications: - PCI Express Gen5 Loopback Test - P..
$2,495.00
PCI Express Test Module
This module can be used for the following applications: - PCI Express Test - Provi..
$795.00
QSE-TO-QSE
Used for connecting  two boards or modules populated with Samtec QSE-060-01 high-speed ..
$175.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 1m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$145.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 3m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$150.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 5m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$155.00
QSFP+ eSR4 (300M) Optical Transceiver Module
Description: The QSFP+eSR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transce..
$155.50
QSFP+ iSR4 (100M) Optical Transceiver Module
Description: The QSFP+SR4C is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transce..
$95.00
QSFP28/SFP28/QSE + FMC Module
Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introduces a meth..
$695.00
Quad RJ45 Ethernet FMC Module
The  (Vita57.1) compliant HTG-4RJ45 FMC  module provides access to four RJ45 connectors..
$695.00
Quad SFP/SFP+  / SATA FMC Module
  Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introd..
$725.00
Powered By OpenCart
HiTech Global © 2019