HiTech Global

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Dual CX4 FMC Module
  Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introd..
$695.00
Dual M.2 SSD FMC Module (Vita57.1)
          This Vita57.1 compliant FMC module i..
$595.00
Dual QSFP/QSFP+ FMC Module
Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introduces a meth..
$595.00
Dual QSFP28/QSFP+ FMC Module
This Vita57.1 compliant FMC module is supported by two QSFP28 (100G) or two QSFP+ (40G/56G) port..
$695.00
FMC (Vita 57.1) Loopback / Clock Generator Module
This Vita57.1 compliant FMC module is designed for looping back serial transceivers (DP0-DP10)&nb..
$395.00
FMC+ (Vita 57.4) Loopback / Clock Generator Module
This Vita57.4 compliant FMC+ module is designed for looping back serial transceivers (DP0-DP23)&n..
$395.00
FMC+ (Vita57.4) to x2 FMC (Vita57.1) Splitter Module (Left Turn)
This module splits Serial (up to 28Gbps) and Singled-ended/LVDS I/Os from one FMC+ (Vita57.4) por..
$695.00
FMC+ (Vita57.4) to x2 FMC (Vita57.1) Splitter Module (Right Turn)
This module splits Serial (up to 28Gbps) and Singled-ended/LVDS I/Os from one FMC+ (Vita57.4) por..
$695.00
NetFPGA10G (Commercial Version)
Powered by the largest Xilinx Virtex-5 TXT FPGA device, the NetFPGA10G is an ideal platform for h..
$7,450.00
PCI Express Gen2/3 Root FMC Module
  Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introd..
$795.00
PCI Express Gen4 Root FMC+ Module
The FMCP  x16 PCI Express Gen 4 (also supporting Gen 3/2/1 ) is a FPGA Mezzanine Connector (..
$845.00
PCI Express Test Module
This module can be used for the following applications: - PCI Express Test - Provi..
$795.00
QSFP28 (100G) Gearbox /Re-timer FMC Module (Vita57.1)
The FMC-GB-QSFP28 module is powered by  Broadcom 100Gbps Gearbox PHY (BCM82790)that multiple..
$1,390.00
Quad RJ45 Ethernet FMC Module
The  (Vita57.1) compliant HTG-4RJ45 FMC  module provides access to four RJ45 connectors..
$695.00
Quad SFP/SFP+  / SATA FMC Module
  Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introd..
$725.00
Quad SFP/SFP+ FMC Module
Vita 57 provides a mechanical standard for I/O mezzanine modules. This standard introduces a meth..
$595.00
Repair Cost
Diagnostic and repair cost for FPGA development board. ..
$150.00
SFP+ Transciever Module
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and..
$19.95
SFP+/QSFP+ FMC Module for 10/40 Gig Ethernet
This 10/40G FMC module is supported by one QSFP+ (1x40G) and two SFP+ (2x10G) connectors.The defa..
$695.00
SMA Finger Wrench (pack of 4)
SMA Finger Wrench (pack of 4) ..
$19.95
SMA To QSFP+ Conversion Module
This four-port SMA to QSFP+ conversion module can be used with boards or systems providing access..
$595.00
SMA To SFP/SFP+ Conversion Module
This one-port SMA to SFP or SFP+ conversion module can be used with boards or systems providing a..
$495.00
Two-Port CXP FMC Module
Vita 57.x provides a single mechanical  & electrical standard for I/O mezzanine modules...
$795.00
U.2 (SFF-8639 ) / Display Port / SATA / USB / Ethernet FMC Module
Features: ►x1 U.2 (SFF-8639) Connector with SATA and PCIe Ports ►x1 Display Receptacle Port..
$795.00
Virtex 5 Half Size PCI Expess Development Board
  Powered by Xilinx Virtex®-5 LX50T-1, FX70T-2, or FX100T-3  ..
$2,995.00
Powered By OpenCart
HiTech Global © 2018