AOC / DAC Cables

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 10m
Features - 4 independent full-duplex channels - Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel - ..
$485.00
100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 1m
Features - 4 independent full-duplex channels - Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel - ..
$475.00
100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 5m
Features - 4 independent full-duplex channels - Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel - ..
$480.00
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (10m)
Features - Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 - Hot Pluggable - 850nm VCSEL tran..
$85.00
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (1m)
Features - Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 - Hot Pluggable - 850nm VCSEL tran..
$65.00
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)  -3m
Features - Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 - Hot Pluggable - 850nm VCSEL tran..
$75.00
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper (1m)
Product Description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I..
$39.00
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper (3m)
Product Description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I..
$45.00
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper (5m)
Product Description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I..
$54.00
12x 10.3125 Gbps CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC)  - 3M
Description: The CXP-AOC-03M (3 meters) is a high-performance / low-power active optic cable ..
$805.00
12x 10.3125 Gbps CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 1M
Description: The CXP-AOC-01M (1 meter) is a high-performance / low-power active optic cable (..
$795.00
12x 10.3125 Gbps CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 5M
Description: The CXP-AOC-05M (5 meters) is a high-performance / low-power active optic cable ..
$815.00
200Gbps QSFP-DD (Double Density) Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 1m
Features ▪ 8-channel full-duplex active optical cables ▪ High-density 200Gb/s interconnec..
$765.00
200Gbps QSFP-DD (Double Density) Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 2m
Features ▪ 8-channel full-duplex active optical cables ▪ High-density 200Gb/s interconnec..
$785.00
200Gbps QSFP-DD (Double Density) Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 3m
Features ▪ 8-channel full-duplex active optical cables ▪ High-density 200Gb/s interconnec..
$790.00
28Gbps SFP28  Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 1m
Features - Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor - Supports 25Gbps data rate - Maximum lin..
$175.00
28Gbps SFP28  Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 2m
Features - Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor - Supports 25Gbps data rate - Maximum lin..
$185.00
40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (1m)
Features ¨ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors ..
$245.00
40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (3m)
Features ¨ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors ..
$255.00
40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (5m)
Features ¨ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors ..
$265.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 1m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$195.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 3m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$200.00
QSFP+ (40G) Active Optical Cable (AOC) -Generic Code / 5m
Features ¨ Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable ¨ Transmission data r..
$210.00
Powered By OpenCart
HiTech Global © 2018