Optical Modules

Optical Transceiver Modules & Cables

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver (10km)
Features - Hot pluggable CFP4 MSA form factor - Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and..
$2,995.00
100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver (100m)
Features - Hot pluggable CFP4 MSA form factor - Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel - Com..
$895.00
100GIG QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module (100m)
Features   ▪ 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules ▪ Transmission ..
$495.00
200G BASE-SR4 QSFP DD Optical Transceiver Module
Description: The  QSFP-DD-SR4C is an Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QS..
$595.00
QSFP+ eSR4 (300M) Optical Transceiver Module
Description: The QSFP+eSR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transce..
$169.50
QSFP+ iSR4 (100M) Optical Transceiver Module
Description: The QSFP+SR4C is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transce..
$149.50
SFP+ Transciever Module
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and..
$19.95
100GIG QSFP28 PSM4 Optical Transceiver (2km)
Features - 4 independent full-duplex channels - Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel - QSF..
$845.00
100GIG QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver (10km)
Features - Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor - Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 ..
$2,395.00
120-Gbps 12-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module (100GBASE-SR10)
Description: The CXP-SR10 CXP transceiver modules is a high performance, low power consumptio..
$595.00
Powered By OpenCart
HiTech Global © 2018